ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16802028
nr 1680 2028
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Ander Fogelin. Signed, numbered 214/280, dated - 81, Slussen. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 214/280, daterad - 81, Slussen. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x57 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 150
Monday February 17 2025
at 18:01:03
9/2 21:54:23
100 kr
16/2 15:26:30
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm